III Trail Santa Luzia


Posição Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Tempo
1 730 Nuno Miguel Carvalhido Gomes EDV - Viana Trail SEN-M 01:19:48
2 776 Rógerio Marques EDV - Viana Trail M-40 01:19:49
3 729 Amândio Antunes Desnível Positivo SEN-M 01:21:58
4 617 Hugo Manuel da Silva Rocha Team Propedal SEN-M 01:23:30
5 684 Rui Laranjeira Bikeseven Esposende M-40 01:24:28
6 663 Pedro Alexandre Alves Marques GTT - Gandra Trail Team SEN-M 01:24:31
7 539 Francisco da Cunha Lemos Individual SEN-M 01:25:40
8 800 Carlos Sá Desnível Positivo M-40 01:27:12
9 611 Filipe Pereira Minho Aventura SEN-M 01:27:47
10 672 Federico Losada Conde Mercarunning SEN-M 01:27:53
11 768 Paulo Sousa ACDR CALHEIROS M-40 01:27:58
12 801 Orlando José Pereira Silva Individual SEN-M 01:30:48
13 664 André Ribeiro Fraga Locomotiva de Paranhos SEN-M 01:31:35
14 675 David Losada Conde Mercarunning M-40 01:31:39
15 507 Luís Pedro Ferreira de Sousa Martins GTT - Gandra Trail Team SEN-M 01:32:19
16 543 Luis Filipe Salgado Oliveira Individual SEN-M 01:32:39
17 502 Bruno Manuel de Queiros Gonçalves Individual SEN-M 01:33:00
18 648 José Lima EDV - Viana Trail SEN-M 01:34:57
19 767 Vítor Sousa ACDR CALHEIROS M-40 01:35:19
20 704 António Jorge Santos Vieira Deutsche Bank - Viana do Castelo M-40 01:36:51
21 659 Artur Bernardino da Silva e Sá Padela Natural M-40 01:37:40
22 751 Luciano Manuel Pereira Araújo Angel bar SEN-M 01:38:53
23 750 Sandro Ribeiro de Sousa e Silva Angel bar SEN-M 01:38:56
24 503 Raul Jorge Caetano Curva Individual M-40 01:39:00
25 601 Nuno Ventura Barbosa Individual SEN-M 01:40:02
26 795 Pedro Gonçalves Individual SEN-M 01:40:22
27 519 Adão Amorim Vaz Clube Náutico Ponte de Lima SEN-M 01:40:41
28 766 Alcindo Miguel Reis Freitas EDV - Viana Trail SEN-M 01:40:50
29 781 Diogo Machado Alves de Oliveira Individual M-40 01:41:11
30 701 Francisco José Barbosa Gomes APL SEN-M 01:42:20
31 533 Pedro Vitor Martins Pereira GTT - Gandra Trail Team SEN-M 01:42:24
32 501 Hugo Santos Costa da Cunha Individual SEN-M 01:42:58
33 706 Jorge Emanuel Barbosa Jaques Padela Natural Team SEN-M 01:43:59
34 609 Vitor Alberto Ferreira Bermudes Santos Individual SEN-M 01:44:14
35 641 Filipe João Saraiva Fernandes Individual SEN-M 01:44:19
36 673 Castor Tombo Cantarilla Mercarunning M-40 01:44:28
37 676 Mário de Sá Couto Individual M-40 01:44:49
38 660 João Guilherme Pinho Fontainhas Lopes Afonso Padela Natural Team SEN-M 01:45:16
39 625 José Carlos Parente Cyclones M-40 01:45:38
40 712 Oscar Maximino Delta Cafés SEN-M 01:45:44
41 797 Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Neiva Lacoviana M-50 01:46:12
42 529 Manuel António Carvalhosa Alves Queiroz Team M-40 01:46:32
43 670 Ruben Rodriguez Losada Individual SEN-M 01:46:36
44 565 António José Ferreira Clube Náutico Ponte de Lima M-40 01:46:54
45 740 Joel Santos Simplício Sunday Training SEN-M 01:47:31
46 697 Francisco da Costa Sabino Individual M-50 01:48:45
47 769 Paulo José Silva Barros Moreira Individual M-50 01:49:21
48 514 Fernando Alves Individual SEN-M 01:51:42
49 783 Nuno Simões Individual M-40 01:51:47
50 753 Pedro Barbosa Invicta Runners Team M-40 01:52:14
51 728 Armando Bruno Pena Silva individual SEN-M 01:52:38
52 788 Pedro Rui Oliveira Araújo Individual SEN-M 01:53:18
53 538 João Paulo Soares Nogueira EDV - Viana Trail M-40 01:53:55
54 629 André Fernando Marinho Abreu Gomes Condes Trail Running Team SEN-M 01:54:01
55 683 Daniel Fernandez Lozano Individual SEN-M 01:54:05
56 702 Paulo César hipolito do Eirado APL SEN-M 01:54:11
57 558 José Manuel Sousa Silva Metralhas SEN-M 01:54:17
58 582 Fernando Alberto Cabral Cerqueira Nortebike Trail Team SEN-M 01:54:39
59 674 Cesar González Seara Mercarunning M-40 01:54:44
60 633 Luis Manuel Carvalhosa Alves Queiroz Team M-40 01:55:06
61 528 Carlos Miguel Sá de Carvalho Individual SEN-M 01:55:17
62 585 Vitor Manuel Gomes da Silva Povoa M-40 01:55:21
63 758 Pedro Monteiro EDV - Viana Trail SEN-M 01:55:26
64 784 Pedro Pita Porto Runners SEN-M 01:55:29
65 527 Fábio Marcelo da Silva Resende TNT - Trilhos Natura Team SEN-M 01:55:33
66 755 Filipe Daniel Carvalho Pereira Feijó Amorim Individual SEN-M 01:56:14
67 799 Frederico Dias Esteves Desnível Positivo M-50 01:56:18
68 754 José Diogo Amorim Costa de Castro Couto Familia Couto SEN-M 01:56:23
69 636 Camilo Neto Desnível Positivo M-40 01:56:53
70 745 Paulo Jorge Pedra EDV - VianaTrail M-40 01:56:57
71 743 Marco Paulo Pires Barbosa Individual SEN-M 01:57:50
72 557 Manuel António Meneses de Araújo Individual M-40 01:57:59
73 510 Helder Silva GTT - Gandra Trail Team SEN-M 01:58:18
74 526 Paulo Miguel da Costa Pereira Loureiro Individual SEN-M 01:58:22
75 535 Domingos Borges Rock n Roll Running Team M-50 01:58:26
76 536 Nelson Osvaldo Pinto da Costa Individual M-40 01:58:30
77 512 David Fernandes Individual M-40 01:59:10
78 705 João Narciso Fernandes Martins Cabritos da Cortiça - Trail SEN-M 02:00:02
79 592 Pedro Rodrigues Pé Leve Trail Team M-40 02:00:13
80 504 Gonçalo Gonçalves Freitas Individual SEN-M 02:00:21
81 794 Vitor Lima Individual M-40 02:00:31
82 508 Hugo Miguel Ascensão Milhinhos Saldanha AC Portalegre / UTSM SEN-M 02:00:39
83 516 Gonçalo Filipe Canário Lourinho Individual SEN-M 02:00:42
84 773 Alfredo Sio Uhia Aviva Sport Club SEN-M 02:00:46
85 791 Carlos Basoco Gil Aviva Sport Club SEN-M 02:00:52
86 563 Nuno Fernando Cunha França Metralhas SEN-M 02:00:56
87 688 Manuel José Santos Silva Jesus EDV - Viana Trail SEN-M 02:01:28
88 738 Paulo Fernandes Individual M-40 02:01:33
89 747 Filipe Soto Maior Fernandes Individual SEN-M 02:01:54
90 574 Nuno Oliveira e Silva Individual M-40 02:03:03
91 610 João Sobreiro Vieira de Araújo Padela Natural Team SEN-M 02:03:06
92 623 Rui Fial Torres Individual M-50 02:03:54
93 602 André Ferreira Costa Carvalho Individual SEN-M 02:04:02
94 765 João Miguel Domingues ATC SEN-M 02:04:16
95 652 Vitor David Sousa Antunes Delta Cafés SEN-M 02:04:21
96 714 Luis Cunha Delta Cafés M-40 02:04:31
97 727 Rui Lebre Tartarugas do Asfalto M-40 02:04:36
98 793 Paulo Alexandre Pereira de Almeida Amigos da Quinta das Freiras M-40 02:04:47
99 774 Rui Pacheco FontePower HealthClub SEN-M 02:04:51
100 779 Hugo Costa Gondomar Futsal Clube M-40 02:05:16
101 634 Jose Luís Gomes Individual M-40 02:05:34
102 509 Camilo Muñiz Rodriguez Running Sport M-50 02:06:15
103 517 António Bogado Sunday Training SEN-M 02:06:19
104 722 João Nuno Franco Freiria Sport Club SEN-M 02:06:34
105 606 Bruno Gonçalves Pinto Individual SEN-M 02:06:48
106 752 Ricardo Delfim Individual SEN-M 02:06:51
107 723 Ricardo Miguel de Oliveira Cunha Individual SEN-M 02:07:58
108 775 João Nunes de Oliveira Morais Meira Meira SEN-M 02:08:18
109 548 Eduardo Viana Keep Running M-40 02:08:30
110 583 António Fernando Soares Fernandes O Monge do Trail Running SEN-M 02:10:00
111 720 Rui Marques Individual SEN-M 02:10:12
112 759 João Carlos da Silva Gomes Individual M-40 02:10:21
113 777 José Manuel Couto Familia Couto M-50 02:10:26
114 624 Francisco Hamilton de Oliveira Pereira Individual SEN-M 02:10:30
115 544 João Cardoso Boavista F. C. M-40 02:10:40
116 554 Rosa Silva Nogueira Individual M-40 02:11:14
117 715 Carlos Teixeira Delta Cafés M-40 02:11:56
118 803 André Daniel da Cunha Fernandes Individual SEN-M 02:12:31
119 597 António Filipe Colaço de Matos Individual M-40 02:14:11
120 604 Rui Manuel Teixeira Lopes Estrela de Oliveira Individual M-40 02:14:18
121 731 Lino Moreira Os TurboMula - D.O.C. M-50 02:14:26
122 506 Miguel Bento Alves VRL - Viana Remadores do Lima M-40 02:14:58
123 709 Ricardo Filipe Alves Magalhães Individual SEN-M 02:15:17
124 812 João Carlos Gonçalves Mota Desnível Positivo M-40 02:15:21
125 537 Nuno Silva Desnível Positivo M-50 02:15:25
126 630 José Manuel Leite Afonso Individual M-40 02:15:57
127 757 Rui Manuel Araújo Abreu Vaz Guimarães Individual M-40 02:16:04
128 652 Vitor David Sousa Antunes Delta Cafés SEN-M 02:16:08
129 541 Rui Pedro Bernardes Santos Os Sachos SEN-M 02:16:13
130 549 Leonardo Samuel Maia Minho Aventura SEN-M 02:16:17
131 811 Ricardo Mendes Desnível Positivo SEN-M 02:17:01
132 540 Paulo Alexandre Rodrigues Martins Carneiro Individual M-40 02:17:19
133 553 João Cláudio Pereira Pinto Pé Leve Trail Team M-40 02:17:22
134 599 João Vasco Ferreira Granja de Araújo Pé Leve Trail Team SEN-M 02:17:26
135 564 João Pedro Caetano Pé Leve Trail Team M-40 02:17:29
136 746 Emanuel Jorge Dias Individual SEN-M 02:17:34
137 737 João Paulo Correia Gorito Padela Natural Team SEN-M 02:18:05
138 616 Nuno Ricardo Teixeira Monsanto Running Team SEN-M 02:18:13
139 542 Hugo José Caetano Barreiros Some / Nattuga SEN-M 02:18:16
140 696 Nuno Manuel Antunes Baptista FriendsRus M-40 02:18:21
141 559 Bruno Moreira Ginásio Fit4Fun SEN-M 02:18:33
142 571 Durbalino Ferreira Ginásio Fit4Fun M-50 02:18:38
143 645 Nuno Couto Individual SEN-M 02:19:44
144 550 Vitor Domingos Teixeira Nortebike Trail Team SEN-M 02:19:59
145 654 Rui Manuel Gomes Jaques Delta Cafés SEN-M 02:20:02
146 551 Pedro Basto Nortebike Trail Team SEN-M 02:20:06
147 640 João Gabriel Lopes Gomes de Azevedo Individual SEN-M 02:21:24
148 671 António José Azevedo Maia DDR BTT Apúlia SEN-M 02:21:29
149 650 Jorge Manuel Gonçalves Pereira Rodrigues Delta Cafés SEN-M 02:22:57
150 520 Roberto Teixeira Clube Náutico Ponte de Lima SEN-M 02:23:05
151 782 Fernando Jorge Oliveira da Silva Individual SEN-M 02:24:25
152 734 Tiago Manuel Gonçalves Cardoso Individual SEN-M 02:24:33
153 735 Jose Miguel da Silva Gomes Individual SEN-M 02:24:39
154 725 Carlos Jorge Machado Oliveira Individual SEN-M 02:24:44
155 700 Javier Gonzalez Moldes Individual SEN-M 02:25:29
156 718 Joaquim Oliveira Delta Cafés M-40 02:25:33
157 716 Luís Guimarães Delta Cafés M-40 02:25:45
158 651 Paulo José de Sá Passos Delta Cafés M-40 02:27:01
159 647 Jorge Manuel da Silva Faria Novo Individual M-40 02:27:05
160 785 Valentim Castro da Guia Individual M-50 02:28:16
161 693 David Viana Individual SEN-M 02:28:20
162 680 Nuno Rodrigues Individual SEN-M 02:28:29
163 591 Filipe Alberto Alves Silva Individual SEN-M 02:28:35
164 556 Albino Manuel Gonçalves Fonseca Pé Leve Trail Team M-40 02:29:17
165 802 Marco Viana Individual SEN-M 02:29:35
166 662 Renato José da Silva Cravo de Carvalho ADCR Polícia Judiciária SEN-M 02:31:23
167 569 Adérito Jorge Videira Bando Trilhos e Tralhos M-40 02:31:30
168 680 Nuno Rodrigues Individual SEN-M 02:32:28
169 622 José Paulo Lima Sunday Training SEN-M 02:39:39
170 646 Bruno Daniel Morais Rodrigues Individual SEN-M 02:43:15
171 573 José Beira Ginásio Fit4Fun SEN-M 02:43:48
172 667 Rui Lima do Lago Individual SEN-M 02:43:54
173 613 Pedro José Lajoso Meixedo Individual SEN-M 02:45:08
174 677 Jorge Mendes Oliveira Pimenta FriendsRus M-40 02:46:49
175 523 Rui Jorge Carvalho Duros VL M-40 02:46:58
176 653 Márcio André Gonçalves Novo Delta Cafés SEN-M 02:47:09
177 643 António Diogo Ferreira Leite de Novais Machado Runners High SEN-M 02:47:28
178 603 Ilídio Pires Pentelheiros Runners M-40 02:48:40
179 770 Diogo André Viana Esteves Vassourinhas do Trail SEN-M 02:50:38
180 787 Luis Miguel Machado Runners High SEN-M 02:50:50
181 655 Marco Alexandre Gonçalves Barros Delta Cafés SEN-M 02:53:24
182 713 José Manuel Cerqueira do Carmo Teixeira Delta Cafés M-40 02:54:17
183 742 Luis Filipe de Castro Moutinho O Quinteto Fantastico M-40 02:56:14
184 626 Telmo Fernando Couto Lima de Matos Padela Natural Team SEN-M 03:00:45
185 637 Antonio Manuel Paredes Lemos Individual M-40 03:01:07
186 531 José Rui Azevedo Pinho Maia Individual M-40 03:08:20
187 525 Sergio André da Silva Coelho A. D. Labruge SEN-M 03:08:23
188 579 Luis Almeida Ginásio Fit4Fun SEN-M 03:10:15
189 649 Henrique Manuel Barbosa Rebelo Delta Cafés SEN-M 03:10:36
190 708 Armando Fernandes Lopes Runners Lithe M-50 03:13:18
191 600 Ricardo Sérgio Ramos Barros Sunday Training SEN-M 03:15:20
192 547 António Manuel Valente do Carmo Gladiadores M-50 03:22:45
193 763 João Paulo Gonçalves Oliveira Ninja Team SEN-M 03:31:45
194 661 Cristiano Manuel Barbosa Silva Ninja Team SEN-M 03:31:54
195 595 Luis Miguel Teixeira Cardoso Ninja Team SEN-M 03:31:58
196 686 Fernando Gil Rodrigues do Nascimento Ninja Team SEN-M 03:32:08
197 762 Jorge Pereira da Silva Ninja Team M-50 03:32:15
198 721 Hernâni Manuel Soares Pacheco Ninja Team SEN-M 03:32:21
199 698 Michael Pereira da Silva Ninja Team SEN-M 03:32:29
200 790 Jesus Alvarez Casaprima Aviva Sport Club M-40 03:40:25
201 796 Bruno Miguel Sousa Cunha Adefacec SEN-M 04:17:41

09 fevereiro 2015