Notícias

Classificação Geral - TC 11 Km (23-06-2015)


Aqui tudo em ordem.

Geral

Dorsal

Nome

Escalão

Equipa

Prova TC

Tempos

1

235

HILÁRIO GARIM

VET M55

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Roriz

TC (11 Km)

1:05:46

2

226

ANDRÉ NOGUEIRA

SÉN M

UF08 RUNNERS

TC (11 Km)

1:08:10

3

228

FRANCISCO FERREIRA

SÉN M

UF08 RUNNERS

TC (11 Km)

1:09:29

4

227

PAULO MACHADO

SÉN M

UF08 RUNNERS

TC (11 Km)

1:10:15

5

260

JORGE JAQUES

SÉN M

Padela Natural Team

TC (11 Km)

1:16:42

6

233

MANUEL MIRANDA

VET M50

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Roriz

TC (11 Km)

1:17:00

7

212

RICARDO AMORIM

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:17:33

8

208

GONÇALO PINHEIRO

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:25:27

9

204

GONÇALO FREITAS

SÉN M

ND SPORT

TC (11 Km)

1:26:20

10

210

LUCIANO ARAÚJO

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:28:19

11

206

SAMUEL AMORIM

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:29:37

12

244

LINO MOREIRA

VET M55

Os TurboMula

TC (11 Km)

1:32:53

13

263

FERNANDO ALVES

SÉN M

ND SPORT

TC (11 Km)

1:35:08

14

248

FRANCISCO CERQUEIRA

VET M40

MM

TC (11 Km)

1:35:44

15

229

LUÍS LEITE

SÉN M

UF08 RUNNERS

TC (11 Km)

1:35:45

16

255

ALBANO CARDEIRAS

SÉN M

PESSOAL DA PESADA

TC (11 Km)

1:35:50

17

200

ALBERTO QUINTIAES

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:36:10

18

272

FRANCISCO SOUTO ALVAREZ

VET M40

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:36:20

19

238

ANDRÉ LOPES

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:42:14

20

237

HELENA NEVES

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:44:57

21

202

RUI ARMADA

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:44:58

22

243

SALOME CERQUEIRA

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:45:48

23

271

MANUEL ARAÚJO

VET M40

EDV - Viana Trail

TC (11 Km)

1:46:59

24

216

NATALIA MARTINS

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:49:49

25

273

ALBERTO CUNHA

VET M50

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:49:51

26

217

NUNO PAREDINHA

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:49:53

27

207

ANABELA SALGADO

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:49:57

28

249

SILVIA VIANA

SÉN F

MM

TC (11 Km)

1:50:01

29

254

ARTUR NUNES

VET M50

Clube Náutico de Ponte de Lima

TC (11 Km)

1:51:12

30

221

BRUNO RODRIGUES

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

1:53:27

31

258

CARLOS RODRIGUES

SÉN M

PESSOAL DA PESADA

TC (11 Km)

1:54:06

32

257

DIOGO FERNANDES

SÉN M

PESSOAL DA PESADA

TC (11 Km)

1:54:14

33

209

VÂNIA VAZ

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:01:29

34

218

ROMINA VAU

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:01:56

35

219

MIGUEL OLIVEIRA

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:01:57

36

241

CARLA RIBEIRO

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:03:08

37

205

ANA DANIELA PEREIRA

SÉN F

TopTrail

TC (11 Km)

2:03:10

38

236

BÁRBARA FONSECA

SÉN F

Os Finos

TC (11 Km)

2:08:11

39

256

CARLOS ARAUJO

SÉN M

PESSOAL DA PESADA

TC (11 Km)

2:11:33

40

251

BARBARA MAIA

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:13:53

41

242

PEDRO AMARAL

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:14:13

42

250

JOSE MAIA

VET M40

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:16:42

43

252

SÓNIA FERNANDES

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:20:54

44

223

LURDES ALVES

VET F40

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:22:38

45

220

PAULA COSTA

VET F40

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:28:58

46

245

ANA MOREIRA

VET F50

Os TurboMula

TC (11 Km)

2:37:13

47

240

HÉLDER SILVA

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:40:52

48

239

LILIANA GONÇALVES

VET F40

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:40:54

49

222

SUSANA MARTINS

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:41:40

50

224

ANA MARTINS

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:41:41

51

214

ANA ALPOIM

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:42:47

52

261

EVA SANTOS

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

2:42:53

53

215

RITA CORREIA

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

3:03:04

54

253

SÉRGIO SOUSA

SÉN M

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

3:03:07

55

274

TÂNIA VIRGÍNIA

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

3:16:02

56

275

SUSANA CUNHA

SÉN F

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

3:18:52

57

213

GARCIA DA SILVA

VET M55

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

3:33:50

58

232

ADRIANA AMARAL

VET F40

Inscrição individual

TC (11 Km)

3:40:13


‹ voltar